PETV Reportaža

 

GENERAL RESULTS From Class : ALPHA To Class : CHARLIE Discards : 1
Pos Sail nr. Bow Class Yacht Skipper Club Type 1 2 3 4 Points
1 SLO60 60 ALPHA NEW YORK SMILJAN SIMERL TOP AVTOMOBILI B 42 M 1 2 4 1 4
2 SLO29 56 ALPHA NAJANA BOSTJAN PODLESNIK SAVINJSKA GRLA GS 40 2 1 1 2 4
3 SLO5 5 CHARLIE CAPRICORNO GREGOR GREGOREC TUNA SAILING F 35 9 3 2 6 11
4 SLO8 8 CHARLIE ARIES MARKO MARINCEK JKO - 42 F 35 4 4 3 9 11
5 SLO3 3 CHARLIE SCORPIO BOSTJAN PODOBNIK JKO - LPKF F 35 6 5 5 4 14
6 SLO7 7 CHARLIE LIBRA ELVIS STEMBERGER JKO - SP F 35 8 10 6 3 17
7 SLO10 10 CHARLIE GEMINI DRAGO LJUBEC WHY - NAUT F 35 3 9 7 7 17
8 SLO 24 24 ALPHA NINA MAKS VRECKO FLASKA GS 40 5 8 10 5 18
9 SLO1 1 CHARLIE TAURUS SLAVKO GREGOREC TELEM F 35 11 6 12 8 25
10 SLO6 6 CHARLIE LEO ANDREJ BRELIH BABY STORK F 35 21
RET
7 8 11 26
11 SLO9 9 CHARLIE VIRGO STEFAN ZUNA JKO - Zakonci F 35 7 11 9 10 26
12 SLO 366 0 CHARLIE BLACK MAGIC SRECKO SKRLEC JKO Magija E 33 13 12 11 14 36
13 SLO23 23 CHARLIE AQUARIUS PETER LADIC TURCAN F 35 14 14 14 13 41
14 SLO37 37 ALPHA TARTARUGA ALJOŠA DRASLER FELNAR 1 B 39 C 10 16 17 21
DNF
43
15 SLO33 33 BRAVO LELA ANDREJ LAZAR BELI POZEJDONI E 37 18 13 13 17 43
16 SLO55 55 BRAVO NIKA 1 DARKO SERUGA EURONAUTICA SO 37 12 18 19 15 45
17 SLO 29 29 BRAVO PRIMA JANVID LAH   B 37 15 20 20 12 47
18 SLO43 43 BRAVO KAPLJICA ANDREJ STRASEK   SO 37 17 15 16 18 48
19 SLO41 41 CHARLIE KIKI ZORAN MALOVIC MORSKII JEJZI E 350 16 19 18 16 50
20 SLO51 51 ALPHA ZEROX MATEJ GREGOREC   D 382 GL 19 17 15 19 51

 

GENERAL RESULTS Class : CHARLIE Discards : 1
Pos Sail nr. Bow Class Yacht Skipper Club Type 1 2 3 4 Points
1 SLO5 5 CHARLIE CAPRICORNO GREGOR GREGOREC TUNA SAILING F 35 6 1 1 3 5
2 SLO8 8 CHARLIE ARIES MARKO MARINCEK JKO - 42 F 35 2 2 2 6 6
3 SLO3 3 CHARLIE SCORPIO BOSTJAN PODOBNIK JKO - LPKF F 35 3 3 3 2 8
4 SLO7 7 CHARLIE LIBRA ELVIS STEMBERGER JKO - SP F 35 5 7 4 1 10
5 SLO10 10 CHARLIE GEMINI DRAGO LJUBEC WHY - NAUT F 35 1 6 5 4 10
6 SLO1 1 CHARLIE TAURUS SLAVKO GREGOREC TELEM F 35 7 4 9 5 16
7 SLO9 9 CHARLIE VIRGO STEFAN ZUNA JKO - Zakonci F 35 4 8 7 7 18
8 SLO6 6 CHARLIE LEO ANDREJ BRELIH BABY STORK F 35 12
RET
5 6 8 19
9 SLO 366 0 CHARLIE BLACK MAGIC SRECKO SKRLEC JKO Magija E 33 8 9 8 10 25
10 SLO23 23 CHARLIE AQUARIUS PETER LADIC TURCAN F 35 9 10 10 9 28
11 SLO41 41 CHARLIE KIKI ZORAN MALOVIC MORSKII JEJZI E 350 10 11 11 11 32

  

GENERAL RESULTS Class : BRAVO Discards : 1
Pos Sail nr. Bow Class Yacht Skipper Club Type 1 2 3 4 Points
1 SLO33 33 BRAVO LELA ANDREJ LAZAR BELI POZEJDONI E 37 4 1 1 3 5
2 SLO55 55 BRAVO NIKA 1 DARKO SERUGA EURONAUTICA SO 37 1 3 3 2 6
3 SLO 29 29 BRAVO PRIMA JANVID LAH   B 37 2 4 4 1 7
4 SLO43 43 BRAVO KAPLJICA ANDREJ STRASEK   SO 37 3 2 2 4 7

 

GENERAL RESULTS Class : ALPHA Discards : 1
Pos Sail nr. Bow Class Yacht Skipper Club Type 1 2 3 4 Points
1 SLO60 60 ALPHA NEW YORK SMILJAN SIMERL TOP AVTOMOBILI B 42 M 1 2 2 1 4
2 SLO29 56 ALPHA NAJANA BOSTJAN PODLESNIK SAVINJSKA GRLA GS 40 2 1 1 2 4
3 SLO 24 24 ALPHA NINA MAKS VRECKO FLASKA GS 40 3 3 3 3 9
4 SLO51 51 ALPHA ZEROX MATEJ GREGOREC   D 382 GL 5 5 4 4 13
5 SLO37 37 ALPHA TARTARUGA ALJOŠA DRASLER FELNAR 1 B 39 C 4 4 5 6
DNF
13