Razred First35

#

Številka

Ime ekipe

Skiper

Tip barke

Ime barke

Razred

1. plov

2. plov

3.plov

4.plov

5.plov

skupaj

1

7

TOP Avtomobili

Smiljan  Simerl

First 35

Libra

First 35

1

2

2

3

1

6

2

5

JKO 42

Marko Marinček

First 35

Capricorn

First 35

2

1

5

1

2

6

4

1

JKO LPKF

Boštjan Podobnik

First 35

Taurus

First 35

5

6

1

2

4

12

3

10

Kapljica

Sebastijan Strašek

First 35

Gemini

First 35

3

4

3

. 4 .

3

13

5

4

Telem

Slavko Gregorec

First 35

Saggitarius

First 35

4

5

4

6

. 7 .

19

6

2

Flaška

Maks Vrečko

First 35

Aquarius

First 35

8

3

6

8

6

23

9

8

JKO SP

Elvis Štemberger

First 35

Aries

First 35

7

10

8

5

5

25

7

6

3 BRICKS

Davorin  Tušek

First 35

Leo

First 35

6

8

7

7

8

28

8

88

Lucky Ladies

Jani Bobek

Elan 350

Oscar

E350 Ž

9

7

9

10

9

34

10

3

Hiša daril

Božidar  Dokl

First 35

Scorpio

First 35

10

9

10

9

10

38

 

Razred B40

#

Številka

Ime ekipe

Skiper

Tip barke

Ime barke

Razred

1. plov

2. plov

3.plov

4.plov

5.plov

skupaj

1

10

JKO Black magic

Srečko Škrlec

Elan 33

Black Magic

B40

1

1

14

1

4

7

2

33

Ponente

Peter Podunavac

Bavaria 40

HR 30

B40 Ž

2

5

5

2

3

12

3

16

JKO Z vetrom

Milan  Grad

Bavaria 40

Arietta

B40

3

9

1

11

5

18

4

17

Zerox

Stjepan Vuletić

Bavaria 40

Hope

B40

5

4

19

7

2

18

5

5

Why Naut

Drago Ljubec

Bavaria 40

Tartaruga

B40 Ž

8

7

3

13

1

19

6

2

Prima

Janvid Lah

Bavaria 40

Vuga

B40 Ž

12

3

4

4

9

20

7

3

Beli Pozejdoni

Andrej  Lazar

Bavaria 40

Svarog

B40

11

2

9

5

7

23

8

1

Maltezer

Ljubo Žnidar

Bavaria 40

Morana

B40

4

11

2

9

10

25

9

9

Manager klub Ptuj

Samo  Bauman

Bavaria 40

Veles

B40

14

6

7

3

12

28

10

6

Felnar 1 Servo

Tomaž Krajnc

Bavaria 40

Slava

B40

9

8

6

10

11

33

11

7

Felnar 2 Prisežem

Aljoša Drašler

Bavaria 40

Perun

B40

18

14

10

8

6

38

12

18

JKO Sušca

Stane Hrvat

Bavaria 40

Prima

B40

6

16

11

15

8

40

13

8

Zakon-ci

Andrej Brelih

Bavaria 40

Buga

B40

7

15

13

6

17

41

14

37

Morski jejži

Zoran Malovič

Bavaria 40

Živa

B40

13

12

8

12

15

45

15

15

Northern crazy sailors

Olga  Vyucheyskaya

Bavaria 40

Nia-Nya

B40

10

13

16

14

14

51

16

14

Talum

Miran Jeza

Bavaria 40

Stribog

B40

16

10

12

17

16

54

17

12

Turčan

Peter Ladič

Bavaria 40

Vesna

B40 Ž

17

17

15

16

13

61

18

13

Nika 1

Darko Šeruga

Sun Odyssey 37

Nika

B40

15

19

17

18

18

68

 

Razred Ženske ekipe

#

Številka

Ime ekipe

Skiper

Tip barke

Ime barke

Razred

1. plov

2. plov

3.plov

4.plov

5.plov

skupaj

1

88

Lucky Ladies

Jani Bobek

Elan 350

Oscar

E350 Ž

1

1

1

1

1

4

2

33

Ponente

Peter Podunavac

Bavaria 40

HR 30

B40 Ž

2

3

. 4 .

2

3

10

3

5

Why Naut

Drago Ljubec

Bavaria 40

Tartaruga

B40 Ž

3

. 4 .

2

4

2

11

4

2

Prima

Janvid Lah

Bavaria 40

Vuga

B40 Ž

. 4 .

2

3

3

4

12

5

12

Turčan

Peter Ladič

Bavaria 40

Vesna

B40 Ž

5

5

5

5

5

20